test‎ > ‎ex‎ > ‎Compétitions‎ > ‎Résultats‎ > ‎International‎ > ‎2013/2014‎ > ‎2013/05/11 Genève‎ > ‎Geneva Challenge Minimes Garçons‎ > ‎

#3 Tour N° 2 [Poules]

Tour N° 2
[Poules]
Poules
Poule  #1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMMAUMET Léo
Meylan Escrime
1 D1D3D0D0D3D301030-207
MMGLORIOT Donat
Besancon UC
2V5 V5D4D0V5D23211924
MMDAY James
Shakespeare's Swords
3V5D2 D0D0V5D321525-105
MMSTINTZY Nicolas
Herrlisheim
4V5V5V5 V5V5D152613132
MMPERROUD Adrien
CE Founex
5V5V5V5D4 D3D23241593
MMLAPEYRE Jean Baptiste
Meylan Escrime
6V5D1D2D0V5 D121426-126
MMMINARINI Mattia
Club Scherma Varese
7V5V5V5V5V5V5 63012181
Poule  #2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMHUNKIN Sam
Truro Fencing Club
1 V5D4D4V5V5V542813153
MMDICK Philippe
CH Châtelaine
2D0 D1D0D0D1D30530-257
MMHEIMENDINGER Antoine
SUC 
3V5V5 D1V5V5V55261792
MMLAZARO Jonathan
Meylan Escrime
4V5V5V5 V5V5V56308221
MMTREVISAN MOTA Marco
Club Scherma Varese
5D0V5D3D0 D2D011025-156
MMBOOTE Alex
Truro Fencing Club
6D2V5D3D2V5 D422123-25
MMBRUN Sami
CEL Annecy
7D1V5D1D1V5V5 31822-44
Poule  #3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMHEIMENDINGER Gautier
SUC 
1 V5V5D1V5V5V55261792
MMFERAUD Thomas
Meylan Escrime
2D4 V5D1V5V5V54251963
MMFRIEDHEIM Stefan
CH Châtelaine
3D4D2 D4V5V5V53252324
MMGUARNACCIA Nicola
Club Scherma Varese
4V5V5V5 V5V5V56307231
MMBOUVERET Mathis
Besancon UC
5D2D3D4D1 V5V522021-15
MMHOLDENER Cyprien
CH Châtelaine
6D1D1D1D0D0 D20530-257
MMTOMMASINA Redimson
CSL Locarno
7D1D3D3D0D1V5 11327-146
Poule  #4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMDOLCEMASCOLO Davide
ASD Scherma Verbania
1 D3D4D3V5V5V53252323
MMMONARCHI Yann
USC Moneteau
2V5 V5V5V5V5V56307231
MMJAILLET Victor
Besancon UC
3V5D1 V5V5V5V552615112
MMMICHELONI Alessandro
Club Scherma Varese
4V5D1D3 D2V5V532123-24
MMHOLDSWORTH Bertie
Truro Fencing Club
5D4D0D0V5 D2V521623-75
MMMOHUN-KAWOL Taresh
CH Châtelaine
6D3D2D1D3V5 D311727-106
MMTOUCHE Guillaume
Lyon CA
7D1D0D2D2D1V5 11128-177
Poule  #5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMCAPRINI Antoni
CEL Annecy
1 D0D3D1V5D1D111127-166
MMHAMILTON Thomas Zachary
Shakespeare's Swords
2V5 V5D1V5V5V552611152
MMLEGRAND-DROZ Natanael
Besancon UC
3V5D2 D3V5V5D23222114
MMVERVOITTE Quentin
Meylan Escrime
4V5V5V5 V5V5V563011191
MMBIGOT DE LA TOUANNE Maxime
CEL Annecy
5D2D2D1D0 D1D00630-247
MMWILSON Benjamin
Shakespeare's Swords
6V5D1D2D4V5 D121822-45
MMHATELEY Lucas
Shakespeare's Swords
7V5D1V5D2V5V5 4231493
Poule  #6
1
2
3
4
5
6
VTDTRInd.Place
MMDE POUMEYROL Oscar
Lyon CA
1 D4V5D3V5D322022-24
MMPERROUD Rémi
CE Founex
2V5 D0D1D3D01924-156
MMGAMBERONI Ugo
CE Founex
3D4V5 V5V5V542413112
MMGUINCHARD Joey-Axel
CE Yverdon
4V5V5D4 V5V542412121
MMLACOUR Baptiste
USC Moneteau
5D3V5D4D0 D211423-95
MMHUSTACHE Aimé
USC Moneteau
6V5V5D0D3V5 3181533
Poule  #7
1
2
3
4
5
6
VTDTRInd.Place
MMDE CREMOUX Eloi
CEL Annecy
1 D0D0V5D2D11824-166
MMJORGE Edwin
L'isle Adam
2V5 D1D4V5D42191543
MMWATT Caspian
Shakespeare's Swords
3V5V5 V5V5D24221392
MMKOHLMANN Noah
CH Châtelaine
4D4V5D3 D1D411724-75
MMRAMEZ Guillaume
Meylan Escrime
5V5D0D4V5 D121518-34
MMRIVET Matthias
Meylan Escrime
6V5V5V5V5V5 52512131