test‎ > ‎ex‎ > ‎Compétitions‎ > ‎Résultats‎ > ‎International‎ > ‎2013/2014‎ > ‎2013/05/11 Genève‎ > ‎Geneva Challenge Minimes Garçons‎ > ‎

#1 Tour N° 1 [Poules]

Tour N° 1
[Poules]
Poules
Poule  #1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMHEIMENDINGER Gautier
SUC 
1 V5D3D2D3D3V52212104
MMLAPEYRE Jean Baptiste
Meylan Escrime
2D0 D1D4D1D4D401430-167
MMGAMBERONI Ugo
CE Founex
3V5V5 V5V5V5V563013171
MMHATELEY Lucas
Shakespeare's Swords
4V5V5D3 D0D3D221826-85
MMGUINCHARD Joey-Axel
CE Yverdon
5V5V5D3V5 V5V552815132
MMJAILLET Victor
Besancon UC
6V5V5D3V5D4 V54272253
MMLACOUR Baptiste
USC Moneteau
7D1V5D0V5D2D2 21526-116
Poule  #2
1
2
3
4
5
6
VTDTRInd.Place
MMDE POUMEYROL Oscar
Lyon CA
1 V5V5D3V5D33212013
MMMAUMET Léo
Meylan Escrime
2D3 D2D1D2D201025-156
MMJORGE Edwin
L'isle Adam
3D4V5 D0D1D411422-85
MMWATT Caspian
Shakespeare's Swords
4V5V5V5 V5V552510151
MMPERROUD Adrien
CE Founex
5D3V5V5D2 D121618-24
MMMICHELONI Alessandro
Club Scherma Varese
6V5V5V5D4V5 4241592
Poule  #3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMBOUVERET Mathis
Besancon UC
1 D1D3V5V5V5V54241863
MMMONARCHI Yann
USC Moneteau
2V5 V5V5V5V5V56309211
MMLAZARO Jonathan
Meylan Escrime
3V5D1 D1V5D3V532021-15
MMKOHLMANN Noah
CH Châtelaine
4D3D3V5 V5D4V53252144
MMTREVISAN MOTA Marco
Club Scherma Varese
5D1D0D3D3 D2D401330-177
MMBOOTE Alex
Truro Fencing Club
6D4D2V5V5V5 V54262062
MMTOUCHE Guillaume
Lyon CA
7D0D2D0D2V5D1 11029-196
Poule  #4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMSTINTZY Nicolas
Herrlisheim
1 V5V5V5V5V5V56306241
MMHOLDSWORTH Bertie
Truro Fencing Club
2D0 D2D2V5D2V521620-45
MMMINARINI Mattia
Club Scherma Varese
3D2V5 V5V5D2V54241773
MMHUSTACHE Aimé
USC Moneteau
4D0V5D4 V5D4V53232124
MMHOLDENER Cyprien
CH Châtelaine
5D0D0D1D0 D0V51629-236
MMRIVET Matthias
Meylan Escrime
6D4V5V5V5V5 V552914152
MMBIGOT DE LA TOUANNE Maxime
CEL Annecy
7D0D0D0D4D4D1 0930-217
Poule  #5
1
2
3
4
5
6
VTDTRInd.Place
MMVERVOITTE Quentin
Meylan Escrime
1 V5V5V5V5V55255201
MMPERROUD Rémi
CE Founex
2D0 V5D0D1D21822-145
MMDICK Philippe
CH Châtelaine
3D1D2 D1D2D401025-156
MMHAMILTON Thomas Zachary
Shakespeare's Swords
4D0V5V5 V5V54206142
MMLEGRAND-DROZ Natanael
Besancon UC
5D3V5V5D0 V53181443
MMBRUN Sami
CEL Annecy
6D1V5V5D0D1 21221-94
Poule  #6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMDE CREMOUX Eloi
CEL Annecy
1 D0D3V5D2D0V521527-126
MMHUNKIN Sam
Truro Fencing Club
2V5 V5V5V5V5V56309211
MMWILSON Benjamin
Shakespeare's Swords
3V5D3 V5D4D2V53242404
MMDOLCEMASCOLO Davide
ASD Scherma Verbania
4D3D1D4 V5V5V53232305
MMGLORIOT Donat
Besancon UC
5V5D2V5D4 V5V54262062
MMRAMEZ Guillaume
Meylan Escrime
6V5D2V5D4D3 V53241953
MMMOHUN-KAWOL Taresh
CH Châtelaine
7D4D1D2D0D1D2 01030-207
Poule  #7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VTDTRInd.Place
MMFRIEDHEIM Stefan
CH Châtelaine
1 V5D4V5D1D2V532223-14
MMCAPRINI Antoni
CEL Annecy
2D3 D1V5D0D1D211229-176
MMHEIMENDINGER Antoine
SUC 
3V5V5 V5D1V5D44251783
MMTOMMASINA Redimson
CSL Locarno
4D2D4D0 D2D3D101230-187
MMGUARNACCIA Nicola
Club Scherma Varese
5V5V5V5V5 V5V56309211
MMDAY James
Shakespeare's Swords
6V5V5D2V5D1 D232021-15
MMFERAUD Thomas
Meylan Escrime
7D3V5V5V5D4V5 4271982