test‎ > ‎ex‎ > ‎Compétitions‎ > ‎Agenda‎ > ‎2014-2015‎ > ‎Par catégorie‎ > ‎

Juniors

HommesDames
DatesCircuitTournoiDatesCircuitTournoi
6/7 sept. 14CNJ
Lausanne
6/7 sept. 14CNJ
Lausanne
13/14 sept. 1413/14 sept. 14
20/21 sept. 14CNJ
Tenero
20/21 sept. 14CNJ
Tenero
27/28 sept. 14Coupe du monde sélective
Budapest (HUN)
27/28 sept. 14Coupe du monde
San José (CRC)
4/5 oct. 144/5 oct. 14
11/12 oct. 14Coupe du monde
Cancun (MEX)
11/12 oct. 14Coupe du monde
Bangkok (THA)
18/19 oct. 1418/19 oct. 14
25/26 oct. 14Coupe du monde sélective
Plovdiv (BUL)
25/26 oct. 14Coupe du monde sélective
Sosnowiec (POL)
1/2 nov. 14CNJ qualificatif
Compétition française
Châtelaine
Dijon
1/2 nov. 14CNJ qualificatif
Compétition française
Châtelaine
Dijon
8/9 nov. 148/9 nov. 14
15/16 nov. 14Coupe du monde sélective
CNJ qualificatif
Kiev (UKR)
Vevey-Montreux
15/16 nov. 14Coupe du monde sélective
CNJ qualificatif
Kiev (UKR)
Vevey-Montreux
22/23 nov. 1422/23 nov. 14
29/30 nov. 14Compétition italienne
1 Q.N. Ariccia
29/30 nov. 14Compétition italienne
1 Q.N. Ariccia
6/7 déc. 14Coupe du monde sélective
Dormagen (GER)
6/7 déc. 14Coupe du monde sélective
Dormagen (GER)
13/14 déc. 1413/14 déc. 14
20/21 déc. 1420/21 déc. 14
27/28 déc. 1427/28 déc. 14
3/4 janv. 153/4 janv. 15
10/11 janv. 15Coupe du monde sélective
Teheran (IRA)
10/11 janv. 15Coupe du monde sélective
Ciudad Real (ESP)
17/18 janv. 1517/18 janv. 15
24/25 janv. 15Coupe du monde
Phoenix (USA)
24/25 janv. 15Coupe du monde sélective
Dourdan (FRA)
30/1 fév. 1530/1 fév. 15
7/8 fév. 157/8 fév. 15
14/15 fév. 1514/15 fév. 15
21/22 fév. 15Coupe du monde sélective
EU Champs (24.2-05.03)
21/22 fév. 15Coupe du monde sélective
EU Champs (24.2-05.03)
28/1 mars 15Coupe du monde sélective
CNJ qualificatif
EU Champs (24.2-05.03)
Lucerne
28/1 mars 15Coupe du monde sélective
CNJ qualificatif
EU Champs (24.2-05.03)
Lucerne
7/8 mars 15Coupe du monde sélective
CNJ qualificatif
Alger (ALG)
Locarno
7/8 mars 15Coupe du monde sélective
CNJ qualificatif
Udine (ITA)
Locarno
14/15 mars 15CNJ qualificatif
Compétition italienne
Founex
2 Q.N. Ariccia
14/15 mars 15CNJ qualificatif
Compétition italienne
Founex
2 Q.N. Ariccia
21/22 mars 1521/22 mars 15
28/29 mars 15Compétition française
Bourges
28/29 mars 15Compétition française
Bourges
4/5 avril 15Coupe du monde sélective
World Champs (3-12.04)
4/5 avril 15Coupe du monde sélective
World Champs (3-12.04)
11/12 avril 15Coupe du monde sélective
World Champs (3-12.04)
11/12 avril 15Coupe du monde sélective
World Champs (3-12.04)
18/19 avril 1518/19 avril 15
25/26 avril 15CNJ
Yverdon
25/26 avril 15CNJ
Yverdon
2/3 mai 15CNJ qualificatif
Morges
2/3 mai 15CNJ qualificatif
Morges
9/10 mai 159/10 mai 15
16/17 mai 15Compétition italienne
C.N. Legnano
16/17 mai 15Compétition italienne
C.N. Legnano
23/24 mai 1523/24 mai 15
30/31 mai 15Compétition italienne
C.N. Squadre Rimini
30/31 mai 15Compétition italienne
C.N. Squadre Rimini
6/7 juin 156/7 juin 15
13/14 juin 1513/14 juin 15
20/21 juin 1520/21 juin 15
27/28 juin 1527/28 juin 15
4/5 juillet 154/5 juillet 15
11/12 juillet 1511/12 juillet 15
18/19 juillet 1518/19 juillet 15
25/26 juillet 1525/26 juillet 15